Kolo | Dátum | Štadión | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo 1 | Saturday 7 September 2019 18:45 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
4 : 1 |
KošicKE Masky | Detail |
Kolo 2 | Friday 13 September 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
2 : 3 (sn) |
Hasiči Košice | Detail |
Kolo 3 | Friday 20 September 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | Panthers Košice |
1 : 3 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 4 | Friday 27 September 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | HC KVP Represent |
1 : 3 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 5 | Saturday 5 October 2019 18:45 | Aréna sršňov | KošicKE Masky B |
1 : 2 (sn) |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 6 | Saturday 12 October 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | HC CHOBOTNICE |
1 : 2 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 7 | Sunday 20 October 2019 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | Spartan Warrriors |
1 : 7 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 8 | Friday 1 November 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | HC Riders |
0 : 1 (sn) |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 9 | Saturday 9 November 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS |
0 : 3 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 10 | Sunday 10 November 2019 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
0 : 1 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 11 | Friday 29 November 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
5 : 0 |
J.U.H | Detail |
Kolo 12 | Friday 6 December 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
3 : 0 |
FURČA RAVENS | Detail |
Kolo 13 | Saturday 14 December 2019 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
0 : 2 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 14 | Saturday 21 December 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
4 : 3 (sn) |
HC Valaliky | Detail |
Kolo 15 | Saturday 4 January 2020 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
5 : 2 |
HC Diviaci Baška | Detail |
Kolo 16 | Saturday 11 January 2020 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | KošicKE Masky |
3 : 1 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 17 | Saturday 18 January 2020 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | Hasiči Košice |
1 : 4 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 18 | Saturday 25 January 2020 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
8 : 1 |
Panthers Košice | Detail |
Kolo 20 | Friday 14 February 2020 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
1 : 2 (sn) |
KošicKE Masky B | Detail |
Kolo 21 | Saturday 22 February 2020 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
1 : 5 |
HC CHOBOTNICE | Detail |
Kolo 22 | Sunday 1 March 2020 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
1 : 0 |
Spartan Warrriors | Detail |
Kolo 23 | Friday 13 March 2020 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
1 : 0 |
HC Riders | Detail |
Kolo 25 | Saturday 28 March 2020 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
1 : 0 |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 26 | Sunday 5 April 2020 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | J.U.H |
0 : 1 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 28 | Sunday 26 April 2020 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 0 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 19 | Friday 5 June 2020 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
3 : 1 |
HC KVP Represent | Detail |
Kolo 24 | Saturday 13 June 2020 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
1 : 0 |
KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS | Detail |
Kolo 30 | Monday 22 June 2020 17:30 | Aréna sršňov | HC Diviaci Baška |
2 : 4 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 29 | Sunday 28 June 2020 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | HC Valaliky |
5 : 2 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 27 | Saturday 4 July 2020 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | FURČA RAVENS |
6 : 2 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 2 | Friday 10 July 2020 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC CHOBOTNICE |
5 : 2 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 2 | Sunday 12 July 2020 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
4 : 1 |
HC CHOBOTNICE | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 2 | Saturday 18 July 2020 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC CHOBOTNICE |
3 : 1 |
IKOZ | Detail |