Rozpis zápasov

Kolo Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
Kolo 1 Piatok 3 september 2021 20:15 KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS 11 : 0
Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 1 Piatok 3 september 2021 21:30 ATT STARS ATT STARS 2 : 4
HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent Detail
Kolo 1 Sobota 4 september 2021 19:00 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky 8 : 1
HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 1 Sobota 4 september 2021 20:15 HTC HTC 3 : 1
HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA Detail
Kolo 1 Sobota 4 september 2021 21:30 T-Strikers T-Strikers 1 : 6
The Bridge The Bridge Detail
Kolo 1 Nedeľa 5 september 2021 21:15 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 4 : 2
Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS Detail
Kolo 2 Piatok 10 september 2021 20:15 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 3 : 1
HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 2 Piatok 10 september 2021 21:30 KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS 2 : 6
HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE Detail
Kolo 2 Sobota 11 september 2021 19:00 ATT STARS ATT STARS 2 : 6
HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA Detail
Kolo 2 Sobota 11 september 2021 20:15 KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky 1 : 3
The Bridge The Bridge Detail
Kolo 2 Sobota 11 september 2021 21:30 HTC HTC 1 : 7
Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS Detail
Kolo 2 Nedeľa 12 september 2021 21:15 T-Strikers T-Strikers 10 : 2
HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 1 Piatok 17 september 2021 20:15 KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE Detail
Kolo 3 Piatok 17 september 2021 21:30 KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS The Bridge The Bridge Detail
Kolo 2 Sobota 18 september 2021 19:00 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 3 Sobota 18 september 2021 20:15 ATT STARS ATT STARS Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS Detail
Kolo 3 Sobota 18 september 2021 21:30 KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 3 Nedeľa 19 september 2021 21:15 HTC HTC HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 3 Piatok 24 september 2021 20:15 T-Strikers T-Strikers GOLEM Team GOLEM Team Detail
Kolo 3 Piatok 24 september 2021 21:30 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 3 Sobota 25 september 2021 19:00 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA Detail
Kolo 4 Sobota 25 september 2021 20:15 KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 4 Sobota 25 september 2021 21:30 ATT STARS ATT STARS HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 4 Nedeľa 26 september 2021 21:15 KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky GOLEM Team GOLEM Team Detail
Kolo 4 Piatok 1 október 2021 20:15 HTC HTC T-Strikers T-Strikers Detail
Kolo 4 Piatok 1 október 2021 21:30 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE The Bridge The Bridge Detail
Kolo 4 Sobota 2 október 2021 19:00 HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 4 Sobota 2 október 2021 20:15 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS Detail
Kolo 5 Sobota 2 október 2021 21:30 KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS GOLEM Team GOLEM Team Detail
Kolo 5 Nedeľa 3 október 2021 21:15 ATT STARS ATT STARS T-Strikers T-Strikers Detail
Kolo 5 Piatok 8 október 2021 20:15 KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky HTC HTC Detail
Kolo 5 Piatok 8 október 2021 21:30 The Bridge The Bridge Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 5 Sobota 9 október 2021 19:00 HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS Detail
Kolo 5 Sobota 9 október 2021 20:15 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 5 Sobota 9 október 2021 21:30 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 6 Nedeľa 10 október 2021 21:15 KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS HTC HTC Detail
Kolo 6 Piatok 15 október 2021 20:15 ATT STARS ATT STARS KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 6 Piatok 15 október 2021 21:30 Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 6 Sobota 16 október 2021 19:00 The Bridge The Bridge HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 6 Sobota 16 október 2021 20:15 HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 6 Sobota 16 október 2021 21:30 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE GOLEM Team GOLEM Team Detail
Kolo 6 Nedeľa 17 október 2021 21:15 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent T-Strikers T-Strikers Detail
Kolo 7 Piatok 22 október 2021 20:15 KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS ATT STARS ATT STARS Detail
Kolo 7 Piatok 22 október 2021 21:30 HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 7 Sobota 23 október 2021 19:00 Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 7 Sobota 23 október 2021 20:15 The Bridge The Bridge GOLEM Team GOLEM Team Detail
Kolo 7 Sobota 23 október 2021 21:30 HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA T-Strikers T-Strikers Detail
Kolo 7 Nedeľa 24 október 2021 21:15 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE HTC HTC Detail
Kolo 7 Piatok 29 október 2021 20:15 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 8 Piatok 29 október 2021 21:30 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Panthers Košice Panthers Košice Detail
Kolo 8 Sobota 30 október 2021 19:00 HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška GOLEM Team GOLEM Team Detail
Kolo 8 Sobota 30 október 2021 20:15 Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS T-Strikers T-Strikers Detail
Kolo 8 Sobota 30 október 2021 21:30 The Bridge The Bridge HTC HTC Detail
Kolo 8 Nedeľa 31 október 2021 21:15 HbK ŠACA HbK ŠACA KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 8 Piatok 5 november 2021 20:15 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE ATT STARS ATT STARS Detail
Kolo 8 Piatok 5 november 2021 21:30 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent KAVEPE DRAGONS KAVEPE DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 9 Sobota 6 november 2021 19:00 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky T-Strikers T-Strikers Detail
Kolo 9 Sobota 6 november 2021 20:15 HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška HTC HTC Detail
Kolo 9 Sobota 6 november 2021 21:30 Fresh klíma RAVENS Fresh klíma RAVENS KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 9 Nedeľa 7 november 2021 21:15 The Bridge The Bridge ATT STARS ATT STARS Detail