Rozpis zápasov

Kolo Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
Kolo 1 Piatok 6 september 2019 20:15 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice 0 : 1
Hasiči Košice Hasiči Košice Detail
Kolo 1 Piatok 6 september 2019 21:30 ATT ATT 6 : 5
(sn)
KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 1 Sobota 7 september 2019 18:45 IKOZ IKOZ 4 : 1
KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 1 Sobota 7 september 2019 20:00 J.U.H J.U.H 1 : 3
HC Riders HC Riders Detail
Kolo 1 Sobota 7 september 2019 21:15 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent 4 : 3
HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 1 Nedeľa 8 september 2019 15:00 FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS 0 : 8
Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors Detail
Kolo 1 Nedeľa 8 september 2019 16:15 KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B 4 : 1
HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 1 Nedeľa 8 september 2019 21:15 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 3 : 2
HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE Detail
Kolo 2 Piatok 13 september 2019 20:15 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice 3 : 1
ATT ATT Detail
Kolo 2 Piatok 13 september 2019 21:30 IKOZ IKOZ 2 : 3
(sn)
Hasiči Košice Hasiči Košice Detail
Kolo 2 Sobota 14 september 2019 18:45 J.U.H J.U.H 2 : 5
KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 2 Sobota 14 september 2019 20:00 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent 2 : 4
KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 2 Sobota 14 september 2019 21:15 FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS 2 : 1
HC Riders HC Riders Detail
Kolo 2 Nedeľa 15 september 2019 15:00 KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B 3 : 0
HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 2 Nedeľa 15 september 2019 16:15 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 4 : 2
Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors Detail
Kolo 2 Nedeľa 15 september 2019 21:15 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE 3 : 4
HC Valaliky HC Valaliky Detail
Kolo 3 Piatok 20 september 2019 20:15 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice 1 : 3
IKOZ IKOZ Detail
Kolo 3 Piatok 20 september 2019 21:30 J.U.H J.U.H 4 : 5
ATT ATT Detail
Kolo 3 Sobota 21 september 2019 18:45 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent 3 : 0
Hasiči Košice Hasiči Košice Detail
Kolo 3 Sobota 21 september 2019 20:00 FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS 4 : 2
KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 3 Sobota 21 september 2019 21:15 KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B 2 : 1
KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 3 Nedeľa 22 september 2019 15:00 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 5 : 1
HC Riders HC Riders Detail
Kolo 3 Nedeľa 22 september 2019 16:15 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE 4 : 3
(sn)
HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 3 Nedeľa 22 september 2019 21:15 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky 3 : 2
(sn)
Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors Detail
Kolo 4 Piatok 27 september 2019 20:15 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice 5 : 3
J.U.H J.U.H Detail
Kolo 4 Piatok 27 september 2019 21:30 HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent 1 : 3
IKOZ IKOZ Detail
Kolo 4 Sobota 28 september 2019 18:45 FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS 1 : 3
ATT ATT Detail
Kolo 4 Sobota 28 september 2019 20:00 KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B 3 : 0
Hasiči Košice Hasiči Košice Detail
Kolo 4 Sobota 28 september 2019 21:15 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 5 : 1
KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 4 Nedeľa 29 september 2019 15:00 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE 2 : 1
(sn)
KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 4 Nedeľa 29 september 2019 16:15 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky 4 : 1
HC Riders HC Riders Detail
Kolo 4 Nedeľa 29 september 2019 21:15 Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors 5 : 1
HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška Detail
Kolo 5 Piatok 4 október 2019 20:15 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice 4 : 2
HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent Detail
Kolo 5 Piatok 4 október 2019 21:30 FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS 1 : 4
J.U.H J.U.H Detail
Kolo 5 Sobota 5 október 2019 18:45 KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B 1 : 2
(sn)
IKOZ IKOZ Detail
Kolo 5 Sobota 5 október 2019 20:00 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 3 : 4
(sn)
ATT ATT Detail
Kolo 5 Sobota 5 október 2019 21:15 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE 0 : 1
Hasiči Košice Hasiči Košice Detail
Kolo 5 Nedeľa 6 október 2019 15:00 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky 2 : 3
(sn)
KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 5 Nedeľa 6 október 2019 21:15 Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors 2 : 8
KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 5 Piatok 11 október 2019 20:15 HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška 1 : 0
(sn)
HC Riders HC Riders Detail
Kolo 6 Piatok 11 október 2019 21:30 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice 2 : 5
FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS Detail
Kolo 6 Sobota 12 október 2019 19:00 KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B 1 : 0
HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent Detail
Kolo 6 Sobota 12 október 2019 20:15 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team 6 : 0
J.U.H J.U.H Detail
Kolo 6 Sobota 12 október 2019 21:30 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE 1 : 2
IKOZ IKOZ Detail
Kolo 6 Nedeľa 13 október 2019 15:00 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky 2 : 1
(sn)
ATT ATT Detail
Kolo 6 Nedeľa 13 október 2019 21:15 Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors 0 : 2
Hasiči Košice Hasiči Košice Detail
Kolo 6 Piatok 18 október 2019 20:15 HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 6 Piatok 18 október 2019 21:30 HC Riders HC Riders KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky Detail
Kolo 7 Sobota 19 október 2019 19:00 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B Detail
Kolo 7 Sobota 19 október 2019 20:15 GOLEM Team GOLEM Team FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS Detail
Kolo 7 Sobota 19 október 2019 21:30 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent Detail
Kolo 7 Nedeľa 20 október 2019 15:00 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky J.U.H J.U.H Detail
Kolo 7 Nedeľa 20 október 2019 21:15 Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors IKOZ IKOZ Detail
Kolo 7 Piatok 25 október 2019 20:15 HC Diviaci Baška HC Diviaci Baška ATT ATT Detail
Kolo 7 Piatok 25 október 2019 21:30 HC Riders HC Riders Hasiči Košice Hasiči Košice Detail
Kolo 7 Sobota 26 október 2019 19:00 KošicKE Masky KošicKE Masky KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS KÁVÉPÉ DRAGONS Detail
Kolo 8 Sobota 26 október 2019 20:15 Panthers Košice Panthers Košice GOLEM Team GOLEM Team Detail
Kolo 8 Sobota 26 október 2019 21:30 HC CHOBOTNICE HC CHOBOTNICE KošicKE Masky B KošicKE Masky B Detail
Kolo 8 Nedeľa 27 október 2019 15:00 HC Valaliky HC Valaliky FURČA RAVENS FURČA RAVENS Detail
Kolo 8 Nedeľa 27 október 2019 21:15 Spartan Warrriors Spartan Warrriors HC KVP Represent HC KVP Represent Detail