Kolo | Dátum | Štadión | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo 1 | Sunday 5 September 2021 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
4 : 2 |
Fresh klíma RAVENS | Detail |
Kolo 2 | Friday 10 September 2021 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 1 |
HC Valaliky | Detail |
Kolo 3 | Friday 24 September 2021 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | T-Strikers |
4 : 3 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 4 | Sunday 26 September 2021 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | KošicKE Masky |
5 : 1 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 5 | Saturday 2 October 2021 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | KAVEPE DRAGONS |
4 : 9 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 6 | Saturday 16 October 2021 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | HC CHOBOTNICE |
4 : 2 |
GOLEM Team | |
Kolo 7 | Saturday 23 October 2021 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | The Bridge |
4 : 3 (sn) |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 8 | Saturday 30 October 2021 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC Diviaci Baška |
0 : 8 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 9 | Saturday 13 November 2021 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
9 : 1 |
Panthers Košice | Detail |
Kolo 10 | Saturday 20 November 2021 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
5 : 1 |
HTC | Detail |
Kolo 16 | Saturday 15 January 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
1 : 0 (sn) |
T-Strikers | Detail |
Kolo 17 | Saturday 22 January 2022 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
4 : 0 |
KošicKE Masky | Detail |
Kolo 18 | Friday 28 January 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
13 : 1 |
KAVEPE DRAGONS | Detail |
Kolo 19 | Friday 11 February 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 4 (sn) |
HC CHOBOTNICE | |
Kolo 20 | Friday 18 February 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
1 : 0 |
The Bridge | Detail |
Kolo 22 | Sunday 6 March 2022 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | Panthers Košice |
1 : 3 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 23 | Friday 18 March 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | HTC |
0 : 4 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 24 | Friday 25 March 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | ATT STARS |
2 : 9 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 25 | Saturday 2 April 2022 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC KVP Represent |
2 : 6 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 26 | Friday 8 April 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | HbK ŠACA |
3 : 2 (sn) |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 14 | Sunday 10 April 2022 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | Fresh klíma RAVENS |
0 : 5 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Kolo 11 | Saturday 23 April 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
4 : 0 |
ATT STARS | Detail |
Kolo 12 | Saturday 30 April 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 0 |
HC KVP Represent | Detail |
Kolo 13 | Saturday 7 May 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 2 |
HbK ŠACA | Detail |
Kolo 21 | Saturday 14 May 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
5 : 0 |
HC Diviaci Baška | Detail |
Kolo 15 | Saturday 21 May 2022 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC Valaliky |
0 : 4 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 1 | Sunday 5 June 2022 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 1 |
KAVEPE DRAGONS | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 1 | Saturday 11 June 2022 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | KAVEPE DRAGONS |
0 : 9 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Semifinále 1 | Friday 17 June 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
4 : 0 |
HC KVP Represent | Detail |
Semifinále 1 | Saturday 18 June 2022 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC KVP Represent |
0 : 4 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Semifinále 1 | Friday 24 June 2022 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
2 : 0 |
HC KVP Represent | Detail |
Finále | Friday 1 July 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | The Bridge |
1 : 3 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Finále | Saturday 2 July 2022 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 2 (sn) |
The Bridge | Detail |
Finále | Friday 8 July 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | The Bridge |
3 : 1 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |
Finále | Saturday 9 July 2022 17:45 | Aréna sršňov | GOLEM Team |
3 : 4 (sn) |
The Bridge | Detail |
Finále | Friday 15 July 2022 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | The Bridge |
1 : 0 |
GOLEM Team | Detail |